West Carleton Minor Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Tony & Jamilee Baroud

2014 - Canada Junior Offer

Special price for minor hockey teams in the 300-level ends and corners (upper).

read more

2014 - Hockey's Hidden Heroes

Nominate a Hockey Hidden Hero

read more

Say Hello to the Warm Up !

In case you haven't noticed we have new friends behind the counter in Kinburn. Tony and Jamilee Baroud have been at the rink almost every hour it has been open ...

read more

2014 - Congratulations Novice B2 Division finalist (silver)

Congratulations Novice B2 Division finalist (silver)

read more


There is no content to display.

  • Atom CStittsville 1 vs. Atom C1
    @ Cavanagh Sensplex - KinburnSaturday December 20, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Bantam AOsgoode Rideau vs. Bantam A1
    @ W. Erskine Johnston ArenaSaturday December 20, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • PeeWee B BluelinePeewee B vs. Osgoode Rideau 1
    @ Osgoode ArenaFriday January 2, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Bantam AStittsville 2 vs. Bantam A1
    @ Cavanagh Sensplex - KinburnSaturday January 3, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Novice B RedlineNovice B2 vs. Osgoode Rideau 5
    @ Osgoode ArenaSaturday January 3, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Bantam APerth Lanark vs. Bantam A2
    @ Cavanagh Sensplex - KinburnSaturday January 3, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Atom ACarleton Place vs. Atom A
    @ Cavanagh Sensplex - KinburnSaturday January 3, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Atom B RedlineOsgoode Rideau 3 vs. Atom B1
    @ Cavanagh Sensplex - KinburnSaturday January 3, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Atom COsgoode Rideau vs. Atom C1
    @ W. Erskine Johnston ArenaSaturday January 3, 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Atom CStittsville 2 vs. Atom C2
    @ W. Erskine Johnston ArenaSaturday January 3, 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • PeeWee APerth Lanark vs. Peewee A
    @ W. Erskine Johnston ArenaSaturday January 3, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • PeeWee B BluelineRichmond 2 vs. Peewee B
    @ W. Erskine Johnston ArenaSaturday January 3, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Peewee C@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Saturday December 20, 6:30 am - 8:00 am
  • Atom C1@ Cavanagh Sensplex (Kinburn)Saturday December 20, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Atom A@ Cavanagh Sensplex (Kinburn)Saturday December 20, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Initiation A@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Saturday December 20, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Initiation B@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Saturday December 20, 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Bantam A2@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Saturday December 20, 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Bantam B1@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Saturday December 20, 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Bantam B2@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Saturday December 20, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Bantam B3@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Saturday December 20, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Bantam A1@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Saturday December 20, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Peewee A@ Pakenham Arena (Stewart Community Centre)Saturday December 20, 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Atom B1@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday December 21, 6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Peewee B@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday December 21, 7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • Initiation B@ Cavanagh Sensplex (Kinburn)Sunday December 21, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Novice B2@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday December 21, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Novice A@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday December 21, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Initiation A@ Cavanagh Sensplex (Kinburn)Sunday December 21, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Midget B15@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday December 21, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Bantam A2@ Cavanagh Sensplex (Kinburn)Sunday December 21, 10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Novice B1@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday December 21, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Bantam B3@ Carp Arena (W. Erskine Johnston)Sunday December 21, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software